You entered the most comprehensive Tennis Grand Slam Online Database
db4tennis.com

Feliciano Lopez

tennis player

Alias: Diaz-Guerra
Born September 20, 1981 in Toledo, Spain
Height 6'2" (187 cm)
Weight 187 lbs (85 kg)
Plays Left-handed
Coach Alberto Berasategui, Francisco Clavet
Tournament AO RG W US Win-Loss
2001 A R128 A A 0-1
2002 A R64 R16 R64 5-3
2003 R32 R128 R16 R128 5-4
2004 R128 R16 R32 R32 7-4
2005 R32 R128 QF R64 7-4
2006 R32 R128 R128 R64 3-4
2007 R64 R128 R32 R16 6-4
2008 R64 R128 QF R128 5-4
2009 R128 R64 R128 R128 1-4
2010 R32 R128 R32 R16 7-4
2011 R64 R128 QF R32 7-4
2012 R16 R128 R128 R32 5-4
2013 R64 R32 R32 R32 7-4
2014 R32 R64 R16 R32 8-4
2015 R16 R128 R64 QF 8-4
2016 R32 R32 R32 R64 7-4
2017 R128 R32 A A 2-2
Win-Loss 22-15 12-17 32-15 24-15 90-62